Skip Navigation Links.
 

 
 

Calendar

Date
Venue
Sport
Contingent
Grouping

 
Sunday, August 18, 2019
07:30 Golf Golf Individual All Male Finals - Round #3 Chinook Golf Course
07:30 Golf Golf Team All Male Finals - Round #3 Chinook Golf Course
08:24 Golf Golf Individual All Female Finals - Round #3 Chinook Golf Course
08:24 Golf Golf Team All Female Finals - Round #3 Chinook Golf Course
09:00 Triathlon Triathlon Mixed Team Relay All Mix Competition - Final Saskatchewan Landing Provincial Park
09:00 Volleyball Indoor All Female Playoffs - Bronze Medal Game - NWT vs SK Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Volleyball - Court 2
09:00 Volleyball Indoor All Male Playoffs - Bronze Medal Game - SK vs YT Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Volleyball - Court 1
09:30 Athletics 400m Hurdles All Female Finals - Finals SC Comprehensive HS Field - Athletics
09:30 Athletics Heptathlon All Female Finals - Long Jump SC Comprehensive HS Field - Athletics
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 43 kg Female Final - Bout #101 Mat A Female - Bronze - heidi halcrow vs Kiana Ekpakohak SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 43 kg Female Final - Bout #2 Mat A Female - Gold - Kailyn Flanagan vs Reese Norum SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 46 kg Male Final - Bout #2001 Mat B Male - Bronze - Emmanuel Alsol vs Ezekiel Mike Kilabuk SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 46 kg Male Final - Bout #202 Mat B Male - Gold - Joshua Lundin vs Ryder Church SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 47 kg Female Final - Bout #3 Mat A Female - Gold - Claire MacDougall vs Olivia Campbell SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 50 kg Female Final - Bout #102 Mat A Female - Bronze - Julia Petryna vs Maggie Ejetsiak SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 50 kg Female Final - Bout #4 Mat A Female - Gold - Kiana Rae Ivey vs Peytyn Senka SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 50 kg Male Final - Bout #2002 Mat B Male - Bronze - Alan Alivaktuk vs Logan MacDonald SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 50 kg Male Final - Bout #203 Mat B Male - Gold - Kaidin McGinnis vs Todd Ravenhill SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 53 kg Female Final - Bout #103 Mat A Female - Bronze - Darlene Amarualik vs Taebyn Tulp SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 53 kg Female Final - Bout #5 Mat A Female - Gold - Jaityn Labelle vs Nina Zigic SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 54 kg Male Final - Bout #2003 Mat B Male - Bronze - Liam Santa vs Noah Zimroz SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 54 kg Male Final - Bout #204 Mat B Male - Gold - Eekeeluak Avalak vs Josef Lundin SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 57 kg Female Final - Bout #6 Mat A Female - Gold - Anaka Chartrand vs Autumn Shopa SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 58 kg Male Final - Bout #2004 Mat B Male - Bronze - Ethan Lefebvre vs Neil Tulugajuk SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 58 kg Male Final - Bout #205 Mat B Male - Gold - Donovan Neudorf vs Sean Conway SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 61 kg Female Final - Bout #104 Mat A Female - Bronze - Cassi Jensen vs Kassia Ross SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 61 kg Female Final - Bout #7 Mat A Female - Gold - Bronwyn Dormaar vs Caitlin Clatney SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 63 kg Male Final - Bout #2005 Mat B Male - Bronze - Kyle Yamniuk vs Quinn Critch SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 63 kg Male Final - Bout #206 Mat B Male - Gold - Nicholas Liam Hooper vs Sam Pereira SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 65 kg Female Final - Bout #105 Mat A Female - Bronze - Arianda Egoroff vs Myhalia Taylor SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 65 kg Female Final - Bout #8 Mat A Female - Gold - Alexis Bradish vs Judy Russell SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 69 kg Female Final - Bout #106 Mat A Female - Bronze - Emma Bear vs Kaitlyn Stewart SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 69 kg Female Final - Bout #9 Mat A Female - Gold - Dimitra Russell vs MAKENA RICARD SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 69 kg Male Final - Bout #2006 Mat B Male - Bronze - Cody Qamukaq vs COLE THERIAULT SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 69 kg Male Final - Bout #207 Mat B Male - Gold - Brantley Christian Saar vs Connor Church SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 74 kg Female Final - Bout #10 Mat A Female - Gold - Allie Gawryluik vs Jasleen Mann SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 74 kg Female Final - Bout #107 Mat A Female - Bronze - Chasity St. John vs michelle omand SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 76 kg Male Final - Bout #2007 Mat B Male - Bronze - Owen Gudmundson vs Roy Goose SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 76 kg Male Final - Bout #208 Mat B Male - Gold - Luke Nelson vs Owen Giancola SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 80 kg Female Final - Bout #11 Mat A Female - Gold - Kiara Lynn Willick vs Zoë Elizabeth Adam SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 85 kg Male Final - Bout #209 Mat B Male - Gold - Aidan Stevenson vs Alek Eisler SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 100 kg Male Final - Bout #2008 Mat B Male - Bronze - Cameron Courtoreille vs Tom Haight SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 100 kg Male Final - Bout #210 Mat B Male - Gold - Jason Pangracs vs zack seitz SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 115 kg Male Final - Bout #211 Mat B Male - Gold - Dylan Callan vs Hayden Piché SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 38-40 kg Female Final - Bout #1 Mat A Female - Gold - Annika Loretta Fines vs Jaymi Hinchey SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:30 Wrestling Individual Competition 39-42 kg Male Final - Bout #201 Mat B Male - Gold - Ebraheim Aldrar vs Payton Kell SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Wrestling
09:50 Athletics 400m Hurdles All Male Finals - Finals SC Comprehensive HS Field - Athletics
10:10 Athletics 3000m All Female Finals - Finals SC Comprehensive HS Field - Athletics
10:30 Athletics 3000m All Male Finals - Finals SC Comprehensive HS Field - Athletics
10:30 Athletics Heptathlon All Female Finals - Javelin SC Comprehensive HS Field - Athletics
11:00 Athletics 4 x 400m Relay All Female Finals - Finals SC Comprehensive HS Field - Athletics
11:00 Athletics High Jump All Female Finals - Finals SC Comprehensive HS Field - Athletics
11:00 Athletics Shot Put All Female Finals - Finals SC Comprehensive HS Field - Athletics
11:00 Volleyball Indoor All Female Playoffs - Gold Medal Game - AB vs MB Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Volleyball - Court 2
11:00 Volleyball Indoor All Male Playoffs - Gold Medal Game - AB vs MB Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Volleyball - Court 1
11:15 Athletics 4 x 400m Relay All Male Finals - Finals SC Comprehensive HS Field - Athletics
11:30 Athletics Heptathlon All Female Finals - 800m SC Comprehensive HS Field - Athletics