Skip Navigation Links.
 

 
 

Calendar

Date
Location
Sport
Contingent
Grouping
 
Saturday, August 10, 2019
09:00 Basketball All Female Round Robin - Game 1 - AB vs SK SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Basketball
09:00 Basketball All Female Round Robin - Game 2 - MB vs YT Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Basketball
11:00 Basketball All Male Round Robin - Game 1 - AB vs SK SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Basketball
11:00 Basketball All Male Round Robin - Game 2 - MB vs YT Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Basketball
15:00 Basketball All Female Round Robin - Game 3 - NWT vs SK Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Basketball
17:00 Basketball All Female Round Robin - Game 4 - AB vs YT Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Basketball
17:00 Basketball All Male Round Robin - Game 3 - NWT vs SK SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Basketball
19:00 Basketball All Male Round Robin - Game 4 - AB vs YT SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Basketball
Sunday, August 11, 2019
09:00 Basketball All Female Round Robin - Game 5 - NWT vs YT Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Basketball
11:00 Basketball All Male Round Robin - Game 5 - NWT vs YT SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Basketball
15:00 Basketball All Female Round Robin - Game 6 - MB vs SK SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Basketball
17:00 Basketball All Male Round Robin - Game 6 - AB vs NWT Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Basketball
19:00 Basketball All Female Round Robin - Game 7 - AB vs NWT SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Basketball
19:00 Basketball All Male Round Robin - Game 7 - MB vs SK Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Basketball
Monday, August 12, 2019
09:00 Basketball All Female Round Robin - Game 8 - MB vs NWT SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Basketball
09:00 Basketball All Male Round Robin - Game 8 - MB vs NWT Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Basketball
11:00 Basketball All Female Round Robin - Game 9 - SK vs YT SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Basketball
11:00 Basketball All Male Round Robin - Game 9 - SK vs YT Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Basketball
15:00 Basketball All Female Round Robin - Game 10 - AB vs MB SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Basketball
15:00 Basketball All Male Round Robin - Game 10 - AB vs MB Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Basketball
19:00 Basketball All Female Playoff - Game 11: 4th vs 5th - NWT vs YT SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Basketball
19:00 Basketball All Male Playoff - Game 11: 4th vs 5th - NWT vs YT Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Basketball
Tuesday, August 13, 2019
09:30 Basketball All Female Finals - Bronze Medal Game - MB vs NWT Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Basketball
10:00 Basketball All Female Finals - Gold Medal Game - AB vs SK SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Basketball
11:30 Basketball All Male Finals - Bronze Medal Game - MB vs NWT Innovation Credit Union iPlex - Basketball
12:00 Basketball All Male Finals - Gold Medal Game - AB vs SK SC Comprehensive HS Gym - Basketball